Seznam bude průběžně aktualizován

            Kategorie do 5 let                                                                               20.7.2018 22:30

jméno a příjmení klub kategorie poznámka přihlášen
Barbora Babejová Domažlice D5 2014 30.01.2018
Anna Králíčková Novovesky Tatra klub D5 2014 22.05.2018
Matěj Weber Všeruby K5 2012 25.05.2018
Jakub Schweiner Mílaři Domažlice K5 2012 19.06.2018
Petr Plas Velosport Domažlice K5 2014 16.7.2018
         

 

Domažlice

            Kategorie 6 - 7 let                                                                                                                 

jméno a příjmení klub kategorie poznámka přihlášen
Tadeáš Schleiss SRTG Holýšov K6 2012 10.05.2018
Jan Králíček Novovesky Tatra klub K6 2011 22.05.2018
Marek Michal Železný jen tak K6 2011 4.7.2018
Tobiáš Bouberle Sokol Kout na Šumavě K6 2010 15.7.2018
Marek Plas Velosport Domažlice K6 2012 16.7.2018
Řeřichová Anna TJ Start Luby D6 2011 20.7.2018

 

            Kategorie 8 - 9 let                                                                                                                                  

jméno a příjmení klub kategorie poznámka přihlášen
Daniela Beranová Velosport Domažlice D8 2010 31.01.2018
Eliška Schweinerová Mílaři Domažlice D8 2010 19.06.2018
Matěj Schleiss  Kout na Šumavě K8 2010 5.7.2018
Vendula Řeřichová  TJ Start Luby D8 2008 20.7.2018

 

Domažlice
 
Domažlice
 

            Kategorie 10 - 11 let                                                                                                                                  

jméno a příjmení klub kategorie poznámka přihlášen
Václav Bouberle Sokol Kout na Šumavě K10 2008 15.7.2018
Adéla Krumlová Jiskra Domažlice Ž10 2008 20.7.2018
         

 

Domažlice
 

             Kategorie 12 - 13 let                                                                                                                                 

jméno a příjmení klub kategorie poznámka přihlášen
Simona Schleissová SRTG Holýšov D12 2005 10.05.2018
Jakub Schleiss  Kout na Šumavě K12 2006 5.7.2018
Jan Dvořák  Kout na Šumavě K12 2006 5.7.2018
Josef Polák SDH Všeruby K12 2005 5.7.2018
Stanislav Schleiss Kout na Šumavě K12 2004 5.7.2018
Laura Svobodová Sušice D12 2006 14.7.2018

 

Domažlice